JJHS Games
HSG
Last updated:
4/23/2024 1:00 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
October
2015
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
Filter:
John Jay High School
,
Game
×
close
By Schools
John Jay High School
Done
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Event Types
Game
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
27
28
4:15p
V FieldHockey v Greeley
4:30p
JV BoysSoccer @ Brewster
4:30p
JV GirlsSoccer v Beacon
4:30p
JV GirlsSoccer v NewRochelle
4:30p
JV Tennis v Greeley
4:30p
V GirlsSoccer @ Beacon
4:30p
V Tennis @ Greeley
5:45p
JV FieldHockey v Greeley
29
4:30p
JV BoysSoccer @ Yorktown
4:30p
V BoysSoccer v Yorktown
5:30p
Swim&Dive @ Brewster
5:45p
JV FieldHockey @ Ossining
30
4:30p
JV GirlsSoccer @ Yorktown
4:30p
JV Tennis @ Greeley2
4:30p
V GirlsSoccer v Yorktown
4:30p
V Volleyball v Brewster
4:45p
V FieldHockey @ Panas
6:00p
JV Volleyball v Brewster
1
4:15p
V FieldHockey @ Greeley
4:30p
JV BoysSoccer @ Greeley
4:30p
Swim&Dive v Greeley
4:30p
V BoysSoccer v Greeley
4:30p
V Tennis @ Somers
5:45p
JV FieldHockey @ Greeley
2
4:30p
JV GirlsSoccer @ Greeley
4:30p
V GirlsSoccer v Greeley
4:30p
V Tennis v Brewster
4:30p
V Volleyball @ FoxLane
6:00p
JV Volleyball @ FoxLane
3
9:30a
VXC Brewster Bear Classic
2:30p
JV Football @ Nyack (TIME CHANGE, LOCATION CHANGE)
3:00p
V BoysSoccer @ RCKetchum
3:00p
V GirlsSoccer @ Suffern
3:30p
JV FieldHockey @ Brewster
5:00p
V FieldHockey @ Brewster
7:00p
V Football v Nyack (@ White Plains HS)
4
5
4:30p
JV GirlsSoccer v NoSalem
4:30p
JV Tennis v Yorktown
4:30p
V BoysSoccer @ Somers
4:30p
V GirlsSoccer v Arlington
4:30p
V Tennis v NewRochelle
5:00p
JV FieldHockey @ Lakeland
7:00p
V FieldHockey @ Lakeland
6
4:15p
VXC League Championship
4:30p
JV BoysSoccer @ Somers
4:30p
JV GirlsSoccer v Somers
4:30p
Swim&Dive @ Lakeland
4:30p
V GirlsSoccer v Somers
4:30p
V Tennis v Brewster
4:30p
V Tennis v ByramHills
4:30p
V Volleyball @ Yorktown
6:00p
JV Volleyball @ Yorktown
7
4:15p
JV FieldHockey @ Somers
4:30p
JV BoysSoccer Scrimmage v Brewster
4:30p
V BoysSoccer @ Brewster
6:00p
V FieldHockey @ Somers
8
4:15p
V Tennis @ Rye
4:30p
JV BoysSoccer v Greeley
4:30p
JV Tennis @ Byram Hills
4:30p
Swim&Dive v FoxLane
9
HOMECOMING 2015
4:30p
Homecoming 2015 JV Volleyball v Greeley
4:30p
JV GirlsSoccer @ Rye
4:30p
JV Tennis @ Greeley
6:00p
Homecoming 2015 Varsity Volleyball v Greeley
10
HOMECOMING 2015
9:00a
VXC Bobcat Run
9:30a
JV Football @ Lourdes
11:00a
Homecoming 2015 JV GirlsSoccer v Clark.South
11:00a
Homecoming 2015 Varsity FieldHockey v Yorktown
11:00a
Manhattan Invitational
12:00p
Homecoming 2015 Varsity Tennis v Somers
12:30p
Homecoming 2015 JV FieldHockey v Yorktown
1:00p
Homecoming 2015 Varsity GirlsSoccer v Clark. South
2:00p
Homecoming 2015 JV BoysSoccer v Somers
2:00p
Homecoming 2015 JV Tennis v Somers
3:00p
Homecoming 2015 Varsity BoysSoccer VS. Somers
6:00p
Homecoming 2015 Varsity Football v Lourdes
11
12
Columbus Day - KLSD CLOSED
13
3:00p
Varsity Tennis Conference Tournament
4:15p
V FieldHockey v Brewster
4:30p
JV GirlsSoccer v ClarkstownNo
4:30p
JV Tennis @ Greeley
4:30p
Swim&Dive v Peekskill
5:45p
JV FieldHockey v Brewster
6:00p
V BoysSoccer @ HenHud
14
3:00p
Varsity Tennis Conference Tournament
4:15p
JV Tennis v Rye
4:15p
V GirlsSoccer v FoxLane
4:30p
JV BoysSoccer Scrimmage v HenHud
4:30p
JV GirlsSoccer @ FoxLane
4:30p
V BoysSoccer v FoxLane
4:30p
V Volleyball v Somers
6:00p
JV Volleyball v Somers
15
3:00p
Varsity Tennis Conference Tournament
4:15p
V FieldHockey v FoxLane
4:30p
JV BoysSoccer @ FoxLane
4:30p
JV GirlsSoccer @ Suffern
4:30p
V Volleyball @ Brewster
5:45p
JV FieldHockey v FoxLane
6:00p
JV Volleyball @ Brewster
16
3:00p
Varsity Tennis Conference Tournament
4:15p
V GirlsSoccer @ Yorktown
4:30p
JV GirlsSoccer v Yorktown
4:30p
JV Tennis @ NewRochelle
4:30p
Swim&Dive @ Ardsley
17
8:00a
V Volleyball KingsPark Tourney
8:00a
VXC Section 1 Coaches Invitational
9:00a
JV Volleyball Yorktown Tourney
9:30a
JV Football @ Somers
11:00a
JV BoysSoccer v Yorktown
11:00a
V BoysSoccer @ Yorktown
11:00a
V FieldHockey v Rye
12:45p
JV FieldHockey v Rye
1:30p
V Football v Sleepy Hollow (@ Somers HS)
18
19
4:30p
JV BoysSoccer v RCKetchum
4:30p
JV Tennis @ Greeley
4:30p
V BoysSoccer v RCKetchum
4:30p
V GirlsSoccer v Rye
20
3:00p
V Tennis Sectionals
4:15p
JV FieldHockey v NoSalem
4:30p
V Volleyball v FoxLane
6:00p
JV Volleyball v FoxLane
21
3:00p
V BoysSoccer Outbracket v Lincoln HS
4:30p
Swim&Dive v Portchester
22
4:30p
JV Volleyball v Yorktown
4:30p
V FieldHockey Scrimmage @ Fox Lane
6:00p
V Volleyball v Yorktown
23
Superintendent Conference Day
2:00p
V BoysSoccer - 1st Round Sectionals
4:30p
V Volleyball @ Scarsdale
6:00p
JV Volleyball @ Scarsdale
24
9:00a
JV Volleyball Scarsdale Tourney
9:30a
JV Football v Eastchester
2:30p
Section One Football Championships Elite 8 - V Football @ Eastchester
2:30p
V GirlsSoccer - 1st Round Sectionals v Eastchester
3:00p
Swim & Dive Conference Championships
25
12:00p
VXC County Meet
26
4:30p
V Volleyball @ Greeley
6:00p
JV Volleyball @ Greeley
27
3:30p
V GirlsSoccer Qtr Finals @ Pearl River
6:00p
V FieldHockey - 1st Round Sectionals v Nyack
28
TBD
Diving Sectionals
29
4:15p
V FieldHockey Qtr Finals @ Panas
6:00p
V Football Bowl Game v Brewster
30
4:30p
V Volleyball - 1st Round Sectionals v Greeley
31
Halloween
11:00a
V FieldHockey SemiFinals @ Rye